Thuiswedstrijden TC Smash Kermt 2018        
                 
Dag Datum Uur Ploeg Tegenstander Pleinen Wedstrijdnummer   IC-Kap.
                 
Din 10/04/2018 19h00 Corthouts Carine Tenkie 1 - 4 6644   Peter
    19h00 Verslegers Reinhilde De Born 5 - 9 6705    
Woe 11/04/2018 18h00 Theuwissen Tuur Roosendael 5 - 6 9660   Jeugd
Vrij 13/04/2018 19h00 Vanthienen Peter Paal B 1 - 4 7654   Eddie
    19h00 Descamps Dimitry Koersel A 5 - 9 7674    
Zat 14/04/2018 10h00 Ramakers Zowie Sporta A 3 - 4 9084   Jeugd
Woe 18/04/2018 19h00 Vangoethemd Greet Tongerse 3 - 6 6375   Greet
Don 19/04/2018 14h00 Postelmans Roland Runkster B 3 - 4 7268   ?
    19h00 Corthouts Carine De Alk A 1 - 4 6647   Nancy
    19h00 Perrone deborah De Alk B 5 - 9 6694    
Vrij 20/04/2018 19h00 Janssens kris Koersel C 1 - 4 7666   Kris
    19h00 Huyck Geert TenkieA 5 - 9 7644    
Zat 21/04/2018 10h00 Stas Katrien Tenkie A 1 - 2 9096   Ann
    14h00 Vandormael Evelien Beringen B 3 - 6 4993   Bj + Pe
Zon 22/04/2018 09h00 Bonaldo Bart Ham B 5 - 9 2615   Bjorn
    14h00 De Ceunynck Tim Bree 1 - 4 2299   Peter
Woe 25/04/2018 19h00 Weerts Nadia Field A 3 - 6 6357   Nadia
Don 26/04/2018 19h00 Verslegers Reinhilde Sporta A 1 - 4 6710   Peter
    19h00 Froidmont Sonia As A 5 - 9 6391    
Vrij 27/04/2018 19h00 Grosemans Sonja Wimbledon A 1 - 4 6667   Eddie
    19h00 Luyckx Patrick Sporta C 5 - 9 7947    
Zat 28/04/2018 10h00 Theuwissen Tuur Landen 5 - 6 9663   Ann
    10h00 Fontaine Sarah Koersel A 1 - 4 4333    
    14h00 Luykx Danny De Nethe 1 - 4 3753   Peter
    14h00 Scarpone Sara Basveld 5 - 9 4794    
Zon 29/04/2018 10h00 Stevens Tim Neerpelt 1 - 4 2635   Peter
    09h00 Bonaldo Bart Geelse B 5 - 9 2618    
    10h30 Knuts Elke Wimbledon C 8 - 9 9313    
Woe 02/05/2018 19h00 Vangoethemd Greet Romershoven C 3 - 6 6380   Greet
Don 03/05/2018 14h00 Postelmans Roland Lummen 3 - 4 7273    
    19h00 Verslegers Reinhilde Beukenhof 1 - 4 6715   Peter
    19h00 Corthouts Carine Wimbledon C 5 - 9 6653    
Vrij 04/05/2018 19h00 Brems Jan Diest 1 - 4 7444   Bjorn
    19h00 Vanthienen Peter Tenkie B 5 - 6 7660    
    19h00 Descamps Dimitry Heusden A 8 - 9 7680    
Zat 05/05/2018 10h00 Ramakers Zowie Runkster 1 - 2 9090   Ann
    14h00 Vernijns Peter Tenkie 1 - 2 3708   Peter
    14h00 Vandormael Evelien Alken B 3 - 4 4998    
    14h00 De Krem Debby Koersel A 5 - 6 4985    
    14h00 Luyckx Kim De Born B 8 - 9 4520    
Zon 06/05/2018 09h30 Kuppens Eddie Peer A 5 - 9 2499   Eddie
    09h00 De Ceunynck Tim Tongerse 1 - 4 2304    
Maa 07/05/2018 19h00 Huyck Geert Paal A 3 - 6 7651   ?
Din 08/05/2018 14h00 Postelmans Roland Koersel 3 - 4 7278   ?
    19h00 Froidmont Sonia Tennisdel 1 - 4 6395   Eddie
Woe 09/05/2018 19h00 Weerts Nadia Laakdal 1 - 4 6360    
    19h00 Janssens kris Heusden B 5 - 9 7672   Nadia
Don 10/05/2018 14h00 Grosemans Sonja Romershoven 3 - 6 6673   ?
    19h00 Perrone Deborah Excelsior Hasselt B 1 - 4 6701   ?
Vrij 11/05/2018 19h00 Luyckx Patrick Alken A 1 - 4 7951   ?
Zat 12/05/2018 10h00 Vandormael Evelien Lommel A 3 - 6 5003   ?
    12h00 Fontaine Sarah De Nethe B 5 - 9 4339    
    14h00 Janssens Lise Tongerse 1 - 4 4279   Kris
Zon 13/05/2018 09h00 De Ceunynck Tim Kaulille A 1 - 4 2309   ?
    09h00 Bonaldo Bart Berkenbos 5 - 9 2624    
    10h30 Stas Katrien Sporta B 8 - 9 9102    
    14h00 Grauls Thomas Heusden 1 - 4 1785   Kristien
Din 15/05/2018 18h00 Knuts Elke Sporta 5 - 6 9319   Jeugd
Woe 16/05/2018 19h00 Vangoethemd Greet Tenkie 3 - 6 6386   Greet
Don 17/05/2018 19h00 Corthouts Carine Neerpelt 1 - 4 6871    
Zat 19/05/2018 10h00 Tuur Theuwissen Geel 5 - 6 9798   Jeugd
    14h00 Luykx Danny Basveld 1 - 2 3760   ?
    14h00 Luyckx Kim Lummen B 3 - 4 4524    
    14h00 Scarpone Sara Lommel 5 - 6 4800    
    14h00 De Krem Debby Maaseik C 8 - 9 4991    
Zon 20/05/2018 09h30 Kuppens Eddie Laakdal A 5 - 9 2503   Eddie
    14h00 Stevens Tim Nuclea 1 - 4 2642    
Woe 23/05/2018 19h00 Brems Jan Paal 1 - 4 7450   Bjorn
Zat 26/05/2018 14h00 Janssens Lise Paal A 1 - 4 4283   Kris
Zon 27/05/2018 09h30 Eddie Kuppens Tessenderlo 1 - 4 2560   Eddie
    14h00 Grauls Thomas Zelem 1 - 4 1789   Kristien