Uitslagen van de week 

<

<

Uitslagen van de week
            Winst
            Verlies 
            Gelijk
             
Speelweek   Thuisploeg   Uitploeg   Uitslag
             
Zat 23/06 17h30   Dilsen   Peter Vernijns   FINALE
Zat 16/06   Peter Vernijns   Maaseik   6 - 0
    Lise Janssens   Basvelden   0 - 6
Zat 09/06   Peter Vernijns   Bocholt   3 - 3
    Bolderberg   Sara Scarpone   1 - 5
Zon 03/06   Koersel   Eddie Kuppens   2 - 4
Zat 02/06   Lanaken   Lise Janssens   5 - 1
Zon 27/05   Eddie Kuppens   Tessenderlo   4 - 2
    Thomas Grauls   Zelem    
Zat 26/05   Lise Janssens   Paal   3 - 3
    Maaseik   Tuur Theuwissen   1 - 2
Woe 23/05   Jan Brems   Paal   2 - 4
Din 22/05   Waterschei   Carine Corthouts   3 - 3
Zon 20/05   Tim Stevens   Nuclea   4 - 2
    Eddie Kuppens   Laakdal   4 - 2
    Bolderberg   Thomas Grauls   3 - 6
    Jus In   Bart Bonaldo   1 - 5
    Zolder   Tim De Ceunynck   2 - 4
Zat 19/05   Kim Luyckx   Lummen   5 - 1
    Sara Scarpone   Lommel   4 - 2
    Debby De Krem   Maaseik   3 - 3
    Danny Luykx   Basveld   4 - 2
    Tuur Theuwissen   Geel   2 - 1
    Elke Knuts   Sporta   0 - 3
    Maaseik   Lise Janssens   3 - 3
    Meulenberg   Sara Fontaine   1 - 5
    Diepenbeek   Evelien Vandormael   2 - 4
Vrij 18/05   Greet Vangoethemd   Tenkie   3 - 3
    Carine Corthouts   Neerpelt   4 - 2
    De Nethe   Nadia Weerts   2 - 4
    Iris   Sonia Froidmont   2 - 4
    As   Patrick Luyckx   2 - 4
Don 17/05   Eversel   Roland Postelmans   3 - 1
Zon 13/05   Thomas Grauls   Heusden   2 - 7
    Bart Bonaldo   Berkenbos   1 - 5
    Tim De Ceunynck   Kaulille   3 - 3
    As   Tim Stevens   2 - 4
    Loonse   Eddie Kuppens   4 - 2
Zat 12/05   Lise Janssens   Tongerse   3 - 3
    Sara Fontaine   De Nethe   1 - 5
    Evelien Vandormael   Lommelse   1 - 5
    Katrien Stas   Sporta   0 - 3
    Opoeteren   Kim Luyckx   0 - 6
    Iris   Debby De Krem   3 - 3
    Dilsen   Peter Vernijns   3 - 3
    Landen   Danny Luykx   4 - 2
    Tenkie   Zowie Ramakers   1 - 2
Vrij 11/05   Nadia Weerts   Laakdal   3 - 3
    Sonia Froidmont   Tennisdel   5 - 1
    Sonja Grosemans   Excelsior   5 - 1
    Deborah Perrone   Jus In   6 - 0
    Geert Huyck   Paal   1 - 5
    Kris Janssens   Heusden   0 - 6
    Patrick Luyckx   Alken   4 - 2
    Kortessem   Greet Vangoethemd   2 - 4
    Excelsior   Carine Corthouts   5 - 1
    Wimbledon   Reinhilde Verslegers   6 - 0
    Beringen   Jan Brems   2 - 4
    Ham   Peter Vanthienen   3 - 3
    Beringen   Dimitry Descamps   0 - 6
Don 10/05   Roland Postelmans   Koersel   4 - 0
Zon 06/05   Eddie Kuppens   Peer   5 - 1
    Tim De Ceunynck   Tongerse   0 - 6
    Loonse   Bart Bonaldo   1 - 5
    Koersel   Tim Stevens   6 - 0
Zat 05/05   Kim Luyckx   De Born   4 - 2
    Evelien Vandormael   Alken   5 - 1
    Debby De Krem   Koersel   3 - 3
    Peter Vernijns   Tenkie   4 - 2
    Zowie Ramakers   Runkst   0 - 3
    Sporta   Sara Fontaine   1 - 5
    Wezel   Sara Scarpone   4 - 2
    Heusden   Danny Luykx   1 - 5
    Romershoven   Tuur Theuwissen   3 - 0
    Laakdal   Elke Knuts   0 - 3
Vrij 04/05   Greet Vangoethemd   Romershoven   5 - 1
    Reinhilde Verslegers   Beukenhof   2 - 4
    Carine Corthouts   Wimbledon   5 - 1
    Jan Brems   Diest   2 - 4
    Peter Vanthienen   Tenkie   4 - 2
    Dimitry Descamps   Heusden   2 - 4
    Runkst   Nadia Weerts   2 - 4
    Romershoven   Sonia Froidmont   2 - 4
    Runkst   Sonja Grosemans   0 - 6
    Alken   Deborah Perrone   2 - 4
    Sporta   Geert Huyck   3 - 3
    Leopold   Patrick Luyckx   2 - 4
Don 03/05   Roland Postelmans   Lummen   2 - 2
Zon 29/04   Bart Bonaldo   Geel   1 - 5
    Tim Stevens   Neerpelt   1 - 5
    Elke Knuts   Wimbledon   0 - 3
    Paal   Thomas Grauls   6 - 3
    Paal   Tim De Ceunynck   2 - 4
Zat 28/04   Sara Fontaine   Koersel   2 - 4
    Sara Scarpone   Basveld   1 - 5
    Danny Luykx   De Nethe   1 - 5
    Tuur Theuwissen   Landen   3 - 0
    Leopoldsburg   Lise Janssens   6 - 0
    Winterslag   Debby De Krem   1 - 5
    De Nethe   Evelien Vandormael   1 - 5
    Paal   Peter Vernijns   4 - 2
    Lummen   Stas Katrien   0 - 3
Vrij 27/04   Nadia Weerts   Field   3 - 3
    Sonia Froidmont   As   1 - 5
    Sonja Grosemans   Wimbledon   0 - 6
    Reinhilde Verslegers   Sporta   2 - 4
    Patrick Luyckx   Sporta   4 - 2
    Excelsior   Greet Vangoethemd   6 - 0
    Loonse   Carine Corthouts   6 - 0
    Landen   Deborah Perrone   2 - 4
    Zelem   Jan Brems   3 - 3
    Sporta   Kris Janssens   1 - 5
    Runkst   Geert Huyck   2 - 4
Don 26/04   Kortessem   Roland Postelmans   0 - 4
Zon 22/04   Tim De Ceunynck   Bree   1 - 5
    Bart Bonaldo   Ham B   0 - 6
    Ham   Tim Stevens   4 - 2
    Neeroeteren   Eddie Kuppens   3 - 3
Zat 21/04   Katrien Stas   Tenkie A   1 - 2
    Evelien Vandormael   Beringen B   4 - 2
    Paal   Sara Fontaine   3 - 3
    Neerpelt   Kim Luyckx   0 - 6
    Paal   Sara Scarpone   6 - 0
    Wezel   Debby De Krem   1 - 5
    Diest   Danny Luykx   2 - 4
    Lanaken   Theuwissen Tuur   3 - 0
    Diepenbeek   Zowie Ramakers   3 - 0
    Heusden   Elke Knuts   2 - 1
Vrij 20/04   Greet Vangoethemd   Tongerse   2 - 4
    Carine Corthouts   De Alk A   4 - 2
    Deborah Perrone   De Alk B   2 - 4
    Kris Janssens   Koersel C   2 - 4
    Geert Huyck   Tenkie A   3 - 3
    Tenkie   Reinhilde Verslegers   1 - 5
    Loonse   Sonja Grosemans   2 - 4
    Wimbledon   Peter Vanthienen   2 - 4
    Diepenbeek   Dimitry Descamps   0 - 6
Don 19/04   Roland Postelmans   Runkster B   4 - 0
Zat 14/04   Tuur Theuwissen U11   Roosendael   3 - 0
    Zowie Ramakers U13   Sporta   0 - 3
    Diepenbeek   Katrien Stas U13   1 - 2
Vrij 13/04   Carine Corthouts   Tenkie   5 - 1
    Reinhilde Verslegers   De Born   4 - 2
    Peter Vanthienen   Paal B   3 - 3
    Dimitry Descamps   Koersel A   0 - 6
    Tenkie H   Deborah Perrone   1 - 5
    Tongerse   Sonja Grosemans   2 - 4
    Paal C   Kris Janssens   3 - 3
    Koersel B   Geert Huyck   0 - 6
    Runkster   Patrick Luyckx   5 - 1